Italian Nationals

1_ ITA47 Giovanni Bonzio N.W.Garda pt.19 (4,2,2,1,OCS,3,1,3,3,DNC)

2_ ITA40 Luca Bonezzi S.C.Mincio pt.25 (2,DSQ,10,4,3,2,OCS,2,1,1)

3_ ITA97 Roberto Mazzali, Marvelia pt.25 (6,9,3,3,1,7,3,1,6,2)

4_ ITA2561 Antonio Lamertini, Marvelia pt.25 (1,3,1,5,6,6,2,6,4,3)

5_ NED9 Paul Verhallen, NED pt.41 (3,1,8,10,2,8,4,7,8,8)

6_ ITA59 Davide Fontana, A.V.Civitavecchia pt.42 (10,4,DSQ,6,5,1,OCS,8,2,6)

7_ ITA326 Daniel Chiesa, C.V.Erix pt.51 (5,13,4,9,4,16,15,4,7,5)

8_ ITA69 Michele Benvenuti, C.N.Castiglioncello pt.52 (8,5,7,2,8,8,8,5,10,DNC)

9_ ITA2606 Guido Ciccotti, LNI Pescara pt.60 (7,12,9,8,12,18,6,9,5,4)

10_ ITA10 Luca Polenta, Circeo Y.V.C. pt.80 (18,10,14,15,7,5,16,11,11,7)

11_ ITA19 Bruno Orfino, AVAL.CDV pt.84 (12,14,6,7,15,13,5,13,14,OCS)

12_ ITA70 Eugenio Patrone, C.N.Costaguta pt.89 (17,6,5,11,19,20,7,15,23,9)

13_ ITA57 Luca Landò, A.V.Bracciano pt.100 (9,11,16,13,17,14,10,14,17,13)

14_ ITA2596 Sergio Fornasiero, C.N.Fanese pt.100 (15,23,12,12,14,17,14,10,13,10)

15_ ITA34 Roberto Lorenzi, LNI Riva d.Garda pt.103 (11,21,11,14,11,19,9,16,21,12)

16_ ITA26 Dario Cornali, N.W.Garda pt.109 (13,19,13,17,9,1518,12,12,33)

17_ ITA91 Giovanni Mantero, C.N.Costaguta pt. 113 (16,7,18,16,10,11,17,20,18,23)

18_ ITA90 Francesco de Falco, C.V.Salernitano pt.136 (24,17,15,21,18,10,19,25,19,17)

19_ ITA210 Sebastiano Canto, C.V.Ribellino pt. 141 (20,22,19,19,23,28,12,19,15,15)

20_ ITA358 Andrea Garofalo, AVAL CDV pt.146 (14,24,23,18,22,25,DSQ,18,16,11)

21_ ITA2559 Andrea De Manzini, Y.C.Adriaco pt.153 (23,28,27,26,OCS,4,13,17,24,19)

22_ ITA299 Corrado Scabini, AVAL CDV pt.153 (19,15,17,OCS,21,24,23,24,20,14)

23_ ITA38 Daniele Zampighi, AWC pt. 161 (25,16,22,28,13,22,24,22,22,20)

24_ ITA393 Luigi Tezza, C.V.Arco pt. 162 (OCS,8,20,23,24,21,25,25,27,15)

25_ ITA2539 Danilo Giraudo, CN.Loano pt. 172 (22,DNF,24,24,25,12,20,27,30,18)

26_ ITA395 Stefano Alvisi, AWC pt.172 (21,25,28,22,16,30,21,21,25,21)

27_ ITA387 Ruben Arimondo, C.N.San Bartolomeo pt.182 (RET,DNC,DNC,20,20,23,11,DSQ,9,RET)

28_ ITA22 Giovanni D'Agostino, C.V.Salernitano pt. 193 (28,20,21,25,OCS,27,22,28,28,22)

29_ ITA374 Marco Rodolfo Metalpa, C.V.Bellano pt.203 (27,18,26,OCS,27,BFD,26,29,26,24)

30_ ITA18 Chiara Rizzi, AWC pt.222 (26,26,25,27,26,26,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC)

31_ ITA2531 Maurizio Centonze, C.V.Arco pt. 224 (29,29,30,29,28,31,27,23,29,DNC)

32_ ITA302 Ermanno Peruta, C.V.Sarnico pt. 232 (30,27,29,30,29,29,29,30,31,DNC)